by Unknown
[…] by Unknown
(D) by inserting before section 384 the following heading:
“Authority of Commission; Operations, Installations, and
Additional Equipment”;
(E) by inserting before section 385 the following heading:
“Inspections”; and
(F) by inserting before section 386 the following heading:
“Forfeitures”;
(21) in section 410(c), by striking “, as referred to in sections 202(b) and 205(f) of the Interstate Commerce Act,”;
(22) in section 613(b)(2), by inserting a comma after “pole” and after
“line”;
(23) in section 624(d)(2)(A), by inserting “of” after “viewing”;
324
Appendix A: Electronic Surveillance Law
(24) in section 634(h)(1), by striking “section 602(6)(A)” and insert-
ing “section 602(7)(A)”;